Statistiche medie

PUNTIASSISTRIMBALZIPRESENZE
Henry SIMS19.41.611.328
Nic MOORE16.44.32.528
Amar ALIBEGOVIC7.30.64.228
Daniel SPIZZICHINO0000
Edoardo LUCARELLI0.300.29
Massimo CHESSA4.61.7227
Daniele SANDRI7.81.83.224
Tommaso BALDASSO7.12.4328
Andrea SACCAGGI5.110.821
Aristide LANDI121.67.426
Bojan MATIC0003
Marco SANTIANGELI6.422.326
Roberto Prandin30.80.25

Statistiche totali

PUNTIASSISTRIMBALZIPRESENZE
Henry SIMS5434631728
Nic MOORE4601206828
Amar ALIBEGOVIC2041811528
Daniel SPIZZICHINO0000
Edoardo LUCARELLI3029
Massimo CHESSA123465527
Daniele SANDRI188447724
Tommaso BALDASSO198668428
Andrea SACCAGGI106201821
Aristide LANDI3114119226
Bojan MATIC0003
Marco SANTIANGELI166526126
Roberto Prandin15415