Statistiche medie

PUNTIASSISTRIMBALZIPRESENZE
Henry SIMS18.31.610.811
Nic MOORE14.33.5311
Aristide LANDI12.91.46.59
Daniele SANDRI8.41.23.311
Tommaso BALDASSO72.63.311
Amar ALIBEGOVIC6.40.64.311
Marco SANTIANGELI6.21.52.111
Massimo CHESSA61.1311
Andrea SACCAGGI3.20.81.16
Edoardo LUCARELLI000.36
Bojan MATIC0001
Daniel SPIZZICHINO0000

Statistiche totali