Statistiche medie

PUNTIASSISTRIMBALZIPRESENZE
Henry SIMS19.41.411.67
Nic MOORE13.33.32.77
Aristide LANDI11.225.65
Tommaso BALDASSO8.12.33.77
Daniele SANDRI7.712.77
Amar ALIBEGOVIC7.40.95.77
Massimo CHESSA7.1137
Marco SANTIANGELI6.11.91.47
Andrea SACCAGGI3.40.81.25
Edoardo LUCARELLI000.73
Bojan MATIC0001
Daniel SPIZZICHINO0000